Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Kelly

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Joseph Kelly

Age: 55, born 22 May 1969

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

25 votes
101st Annual White House Correspondents' Associati (57 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
17 votes
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 6 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Directed by Clint Eastwood (388 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 13 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
14 votes
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Michael was born in Philadelphia but raised in Lawrenceville, Georgia by parents Michael and Maureen Kelly. He has two sisters, Shannon and Casey, and one brother, Andrew. He went to college at Coastal Carolina University in South Carolina with the original intention to study law, but changed his mind after taking an acting elective. In addition to acting, Michael is a musician and very athletic. He is a lifetime member of the Actor's Studio. He now lives and works out of New York.
Tags: Actor (2), American (1), Changeling (1), House Of Cards (1), Black Mirror (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Unbreakable (2000)
Rating:
6.8
2807 Watched
2. Changeling (2008)
Rating:
7.4
1692 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1870 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1618 Watched
5. Man on the Moon (1999)
Rating:
7
1334 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Sopranos (1999)
Rating:
8.2
1501 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1235 Watched
4. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1160 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

kathy voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 6 years, 8 months ago
Emmy Awards 2017 (174 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 6 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 7 years, 8 months ago
Emmy Awards 2016 (176 person items)

"Michael and Karyn Kelly "


IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 7 years, 11 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 8 years, 1 month ago
Tribeca Film Festival 2016 (110 fashion items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 8 years, 1 month ago

A.M.A posted a image 8 years, 1 month ago