Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Katleman

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Richard Katleman

Age: 73, born 30 June 1950

Country of origin: United States


Photos


Tags: Drama (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The X Files (1993)
Rating:
7.8
2424 Watched
Rating:
6.5
2373 Watched
3. Gilmore Girls (2000)
Rating:
7.1
2034 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1600 Watched
5. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.9
1641 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
4.8
106 Watched
2. Lost in Oz (2000)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched
1 want to see




Movies written by

1. Lost in Oz (2000)
Rating:
6.8
6 Watched