Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Herbig

Age: 55, born 29 April 1968

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daniela Herbig


Lists

31 votes
Best German Actors Today (90 items)
list by Anautix
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 11 comments
18 votes
Best German Speaking Directors (34 items)
list by Anautix
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
15 votes
German Actors/Actresses (19 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
5 votes
Favourite Germans (31 items)
list by Ness
Published 12 years, 7 months ago
3 votes
German Comedians (31 items)
list by Cowboy
Published 13 years, 5 months ago 3 comments

Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.7
308 Watched
2. Unfriended (2014)
Rating:
4.7
258 Watched
Rating:
4.8
232 Watched
Rating:
6.1
79 Watched
Rating:
5.1
60 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
79 Watched
Rating:
5.1
60 Watched
Rating:
5.6
17 Watched
4. Erkan Stefan (2000)
Rating:
4.6
23 Watched
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched




Movies written by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
79 Watched
Rating:
5.1
60 Watched
Rating:
5.6
17 Watched
Rating:
5.4
10 Watched
5. Buddy (2013)
0 want to see




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
38 Watched
Rating:
6.5
29 Watched
Rating:
7.3
23 Watched
4. Taff
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched
Rating:
5.8
12 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.9
9 Watched
Rating:
6.2
5 Watched