Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Graziadei

Stats

Birth Name: Michael A. Graziadei

Age: 43, born 22 September 1979

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

67 votes
American Horror Story's Characters (108 items)
list by xolmis
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
14 votes
People of my Age (Men) (137 items)
list by Anautix
Published 7 years ago 5 comments
12 votes
Actors who deserve more works/recognition (20 items)
list by Aziz
Published 11 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
9 votes
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Actors (older) (815 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Male (2), Actor (2), Movies (1), German (1), White (1), American (1), T.v (1), Brunette (1), Born 1979 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Born In 1979 (1), Born In September (1), September 22 (1), American Horror Story (1), Secret Circle (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2519 Watched
2. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1395 Watched
Rating:
7.7
1183 Watched
Rating:
7.8
1147 Watched
5. Ghost Whisperer (2005)
Rating:
6.5
1004 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Boogeyman 2 (2007)
Rating:
4.7
106 Watched
Rating:
5.1
51 Watched
2 want to see
4. The Blackout (2013)
Rating:
5
2 Watched
5. The Outside (2009)
Rating:
3
1 Watched




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
JaimeLeah voted for an image 5 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 years, 11 months ago
Criminal Minds Unsubs/Criminals (91 person items)

"Michael Graziadei as Owen Savage Alias: Robert Feeney Benjamin Paul Hayes Daniel Brown Detective Charles Luvet Deacon Rogers Michael Aldridge An unspecified alias Episode: 17 "In Heat" Partner: n/a Pathology: Serial Killer (originally)/Spree Killer (later) Robber/Cop Killer (once) Signature: Mimicking victims' behaviors. Modus Operandi: Asphyxiation Status: Incarcerated/Institutionalized Victims: 8 killed "


Scottie posted 4 images 6 years, 7 months ago