Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Gerald Michael Charlebois

Age: 89, born 17 April 1929

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

24 votes
Spaghetti Western Stars (61 items)
list by Gauntlet
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
13 votes
STAR TREK TOS: RANKING THE EPISODES (79 items)
list by geojones100
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)