Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Fishman

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Aaron Fishman

Age: 40, born 22 October 1981

Born and residing in: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Dylan Fishman


Lists

4 votes
Child Stars all Grown up (71 items)
list by sasha25
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Best "Roseanne" Moments! (25 items)
list by Badโ˜†Alice
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos


Tags: Roseanne (1), Born 1981 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
2352 Watched
2. Hey Arnold! (1996)
Rating:
7.2
1253 Watched
3. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6.1
881 Watched
Rating:
5.2
456 Watched
Rating:
5.1
376 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
3933 Watched
2. Undrafted (2016)
Rating:
8
4 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
7
10 Watched




Update feed

sasha25 added this to a list 6 years, 2 months ago
Child Stars all Grown up (71 person items)