Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Crawford

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Patrick Dumbell-Smith

Age: 77, born 19 January 1942

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

5 votes
Attractive Men (86 items)
list by Alison Christa
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
2 votes
Best TV/Film Superheroes (24 items)
list by lonelyheart
Published 6 years ago
Getting Messy with Substances (20 items)
list by Dan
Published 7 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: British (2), Comedian (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Stage Actor (1), 1980s (1), Born 1942 (1), 1960s (1), Lead Actor (1), 1970s (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
160 Watched
Rating:
6
90 Watched
Rating:
6.7
42 Watched
Rating:
6.1
33 Watched
Rating:
8.2
8 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
117 Watched
Rating:
6.5
49 Watched
Rating:
6.3
60 Watched
Rating:
7.2
28 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

Rating:
6.7
42 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MK-677 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

browser posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

browser posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago