Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Brandon

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Feldman

Age: 73, born 20 April 1945

Country of origin: United States


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Sweet (1), Blonde (1), Grand (1), Terrific (1), Remarkable (1), Man (1), Charming (1), Talented I Would Do Him (1), Fantastic (1), Fascinating (1), Deserves An Oscar (1), Still Living (1), Great (1), Nice (1), Born 1945 (1), Unique (1), Brunette (1), Successful (1), Cute (1), Adorable (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1727 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1654 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1233 Watched
Rating:
6
1105 Watched
5. JAG
Rating:
5.9
298 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2444 Watched
Rating:
6.2
124 Watched
Rating:
6.7
118 Watched
Rating:
7.1
50 Watched
Rating:
4.7
40 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
7.6
12 Watched
Rating:
7
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen