Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Bolten

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Christopher Bolten

Age: 29, born 27 July 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

40 votes
Extraordinary (24 items)
list by Nightingale
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
2 votes
Actors (352 items)
list by Magdalena
Published 1 year, 7 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Michael Bolten was born on July 27, 1991 in Portsmouth, New Hampshire, USA as Michael Christopher Bolten. He is known for his work on Flipped (2010), Letters to God (2010) and America: Imagine the World Without Her (2014)
Tags: Actor (2), Cute (1), American (1), Child Actor (1), Male (1), Brunette (1), Talented (1), Handsome (1), Gorgeous Eyes (1), Tall (1), Born 1991 (1), Blue Eyes (1), Pale (1), Born In 1991 (1), Amazing Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
2844 Watched
2. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1129 Watched
3. Medium (2005)
Rating:
6.4
580 Watched
4. Without a Trace (2002)
Rating:
6.6
497 Watched
Rating:
6.6
253 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Flipped (2010)
Rating:
7.5
305 Watched
2. Letters To God (2010)
Rating:
6.5
14 Watched
3 want to see
1 Watched
1 want to see




Update feed

Magdalena added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Actors (352 person items)