Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Michael Anthony

Stats

Birth Name: Michael Anthony Sobolewski

Age: 68, born 20 June 1954

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Susan Hendry


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Played bass guitar for Van Halen.
Tags: American (4), Legend (3), Van Halen (3), Born 1954 (3), Musician (2), Rockstar (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
608 Watched
Rating:
6.7
261 Watched
Rating:
7.4
104 Watched
4. Road Rules (1995)
Rating:
4.3
57 Watched
Rating:
9
11 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Dirt (2018)
Rating:
6.2
92 Watched
Rating:
7.7
4 Watched
Rating:
7.4
5 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Update feed

Mass. Patriot voted for 2 images 1 year ago

lovedriver posted a image 3 years, 2 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 8 months ago