Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Micaela Patrícia de Brito Reis

Age: 29, born 21 December 1988

Country of origin: Angola

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
14 votes
Models by country (871 items)
list by cudion
Published 1 year, 7 months ago
10 votes
My Perfect African Beauties (lesser countries) (32 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
Angolan Beauties -My Top 15- (15 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
4 votes
I Wanna See More of Her (#94) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 1 year, 3 months ago

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Description: Micaela Patrícia Reis (born 1988 in Portugal) is a champion Angolan-Portuguese beauty pageant contestant. Micaela's Portuguese father died before her birth, so she was raised by her Angolan mother and her older siblings. She won the 2007 Miss Angola contest in December 2006 representing Angolans in Portugal. She made it into the Top 10 at the 2007 Miss Universe pageant held in Mexico City, Mexico on 28 May 2007. She finished 7th overall. She also went on to compete at the 2007 Miss World pageant, which was held on December 1 in Sanya, China where she finished as the 1st Runner-up to the eventual winner, Chinese Zhang Zilin. She ... (more)
Tags: Angola (1), Modelo (1), Miss (1), Atriz (1), Windeck (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Sin Queso (2016)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
8.7
7 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

cudion added this to a list 1 day, 8 hours ago
Models by country (871 person items)
burnodo voted for an image 1 month ago

radigast voted for an image 1 month ago

bendo888 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Stepan_Kant voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Haribo posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

flagrant disregard rated this 8/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
alexander1978 rated this 9/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 4 months ago

franceseattle rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
franceseattle voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 9 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 3 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj rated this 8/10 11 months, 1 week ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
gomez68 voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

heli voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

carnamau voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

mtc voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Just Damn Sexy (#34) (50 person items)
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 Next »