Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mia Rosing

Age: 37, born 19 December 1983

Country of origin: Denmark

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years ago 10 comments
60 votes
Smukke Kvinder Fรธdt i Danmark (33 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 4 comments
39 votes
ะ‘ั€ัŽะฝะตั‚ะบะธ (353 items)
list by Yaba-daba-du
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Danish Beauties -My Top 20- (20 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 7 years, 1 month ago
27 votes
Models by country (1257 items)
list by cudion
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos

22 votes
21 votes
21 votes
18 votes
16 votes

Mia Rosing (n.19 December 1983 in Denmark) is a Danish model. He has participated in campaigns for Miss Sixty, Escada and several others. She appeared on the covers of magazines like Elle, Madame Figaro and Topmodel. It also appeared in many fashion shows (Baby Phat, Cynthia Rowley and Giorgio Armani. And won the Elite Model Look Copenhagen in 1998, and second place in the final.
Tags: Model (4), Danish (2), Brunette (2), European (1), Hot (1), Denmark (1), Tall (1), Leggy (1), Legs (1), Born In 1983 (1), Tights (1), Hazel Eyes (1), High Fashion Model (1), Fishnets (1), Leggy! (1), Revista Elle (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

eduardo voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 4 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

italiana rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

joe322 voted for 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

purebeauty voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

maint1982 posted a comment on this image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

"Read following report to learn how a single-mom with 3 kids was able to generate $89,844 of annual income working in her spare time online from her home without selling here.MORE INFO PLEASE...www.car"


Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 5/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Zan Udo rated this 6/10 11 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 11 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 11 months ago

WendyLorene voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Henny voted for 4 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 8 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Danish Models (35 person items)
WendyLorene added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Fashion Models on Listal (1590 beauty items)
skipperbrian voted for 4 images 1 year, 1 month ago

apo55a rated this 7/10 1 year, 2 months ago
django123 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 1 year, 5 months ago
purebeauty added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Scorching Hot Beauties (615 beauty items)
purebeauty rated this 9/10 1 year, 7 months ago
purebeauty voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
skipperbrian voted for 2 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Bruce rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sepioyut voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »