Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mia Kang

Age: 29, born 30 December 1988

Country of origin: Hong Kong

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

114 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
104 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2204 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 3 comments
95 votes
Guess What? (59 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
51 votes
SI Swimsuit 2016 Casting Call(POLL - Closed) (82 items)
list by ORION
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 25 comments
32 votes
Top Girls (759 items)
list by samolena
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Mia Kang Videos

The Full Story with Mia Kang | WorldSwimsuit.com

61 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago


Mia Kang | Outtakes | Sports Illustrated Swimsuit

64 Views, 1 votes

Added 1 year ago



View all Mia Kang videos

Photos

22 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Description: Half Chinese and half british fashion model Mia Kang born in Hong Kong, China on 30th december. Height. 5'10"/178 Bust. 31"/79cm Waist. 23"/58cm Hips. 35"/89cm Dress. 3/33 Shoes. 8.5/39 Hairs. Brown Eyes. Brown Participant of Sports Illustrated Model Search Contest 2016. ... (more)
Tags: Mien (1), Incredible Body (1), Sensuous Legs (1), Chinese (1), Hong Kong (1), Asian (1), Game (1), 1988 (1), 88 (1), Model (1), Lips (1), Brunette (1), Brown Eyes (1), Amazing Rack (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
4.5
42 Watched
Rating:
1
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 rated this 8/10 1 week, 1 day ago
SA-512 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

armani added this to a list 3 weeks ago
django rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Tiger-TT 777 voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for 2 images 4 months ago

loucamel voted for 4 images 4 months ago

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 3 images 5 months ago

SA-512 voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

rudamental voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months ago

LimboJimbo voted for an image 8 months ago

jojoba voted for 7 images [View All] 8 months ago

SomeBloke voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Falco voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Rah added this to a list 8 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 28 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

loucamel voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

loucamel voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

nusch voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 3 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 10 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 6 images [View All] 11 months ago

Ricky posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

evvie added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
asian models. (242 person items)
django123 voted for 8 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Audrey Palvin posted 6 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

mavis410 voted for an image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 11 months, 4 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year ago
starmiranda added this to a list 1 year ago
Sunglasses and women (12 person items)
LimboJimbo voted for an image 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 1 year ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »