Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mia Hays

Age: 19, born 11 August 2004

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 4' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

387 votes
young actresses (1033 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 12 comments
77 votes
born after 2000 (131 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 4 comments
53 votes
Favorite Young Female Stars (107 items)
list by lola
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
10 votes
Kids (115 items)
list by Pisca
Published 8 years ago

Photos

8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Hays is 16 years old as of 2020, she was born on 11 August 2004 in the United States of America. She celebrates her birthday on 11 August every year and her birth sign is Leo.
Tags: Born 2004 (2), America (1), Actress (1), Leo (1), Born In 2004 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.3
2548 Watched
Rating:
6.3
94 Watched
3. Pyro
1 want to see




Movies

1. Jay (2010)
0 want to see
2. Timeless (2011)
0 want to see




Update feed

mplice voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

darof voted for 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Straight Edger posted 2 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Straight Edger posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Straight Edger posted a comment on this image 2 years, 7 months ago

"A little angel face."


Straight Edger voted for 5 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Jewel voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

Jewel voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

swedart added this to a list 3 years ago
Truly beautiful women (114 beauty items)
swedart added this to a list 3 years, 11 months ago
pretty woman (98 person items)
Pisca added this to a list 8 years ago
Kids (115 person items)