Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mia Ceran

Age: 34, born 15 November 1986

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

31 votes
Italian TV women 2018 (38 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 2 years, 2 months ago
28 votes
Italian TV women 2020 (9 items)
list by Satrapo
Published 2 months, 1 week ago
16 votes
Italian women (209 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 2 hours, 11 minutes ago 1 comment

Photos

16 votes
14 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Mia Ceran is an Italian journalist and TV presenter.
Tags: Italian (2), German Born (1), 1986 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.6
10 Watched




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 hours, 11 minutes ago
Italian women (209 person items)
powerking14 voted for an image 6 days, 2 hours ago

fansitalia rated this 10/10 1 week, 4 days ago
Maudea96 rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
italianpeople rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
epicesco voted for 34 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

epicesco rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
beyondtheros voted for an image 1 month ago

beyondtheros rated this 10/10 1 month ago
robbieup rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
special60 voted for 34 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

special60 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
Henny voted for 20 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

shinenow voted for 34 images [View All] 2 months ago

shinenow rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Satrapo added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
Italian TV women 2020 (9 person items)
brotherinlaw voted for 34 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

brotherinlaw rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
yesterdaytimes voted for 13 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

yesterdaytimes rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
techdata voted for 18 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

techdata rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
eatmorefruit voted for 10 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

eatmorefruit rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
appendixb voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

appendixb rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
frenchreal rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
digilander rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
backtofutur voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

backtofutur rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
exenal voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

exenal rated this 9/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
guerrieri voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

guerrieri rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
simonthegreek voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

gollino voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 4 weeks ago

badreligion voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months ago

spagnolotrueba voted for 34 images [View All] 3 months ago

Satrapo posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 Next »