Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mia Amber Davis

Born: 25 July 1975 Died: 10 May 2011

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

82 votes
Beautiful Plus Size Models (updated) (22 items)
list by SuperAmanda
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 16 comments

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Ebony (2), Died 2011 (2), Born 1975 (2), Plus-Size Model (2), Big Butt (1), Model (1), Female (1), Plus Size (1), Great Smile (1), Died Too Young (1), 1975 (1), R.I.P (1), Black (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

1. Road Trip (2000)
Rating:
5.7
1501 Watched




Update feed

maeasa voted for an image 4 years, 7 months ago