Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 전미선 / Jun Mi Sun (Jeon Mi Seon)

Age: 46, born 7 December 1972

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

75 votes
Top 200 Most Beautiful Korean Women (175 items)
list by Dominika
Published 5 years, 9 months ago 31 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1972 (1), Sagittarius (1), Born In December (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.1
501 Watched
Rating:
7.9
303 Watched
Rating:
7.6
26 Watched
Rating:
7.6
20 Watched
5. Ba:Bo (2008)
Rating:
7.3
16 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.4
17 Watched
Rating:
8.2
10 Watched
Rating:
7.1
11 Watched
Rating:
7.2
7 Watched
Rating:
8.8
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dominika added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago