Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Heloísa Maria Buarque de Hollanda

Born: 30 November 1937 Died: 27 December 2018

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

23 votes
Great Brazilian Female Singers (69 items)
list by Nusch
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
1 votes
People I Seen Live (27 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 9 years, 8 months ago

View all Miúcha lists

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Singer (1), Brazilian (1), Died 2018 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
5.6
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.8
25 Watched
Rating:
7.4
4 want to see
Rating:
6.5
4 want to see
Rating:
8
2 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
7.4
4 want to see




Update feed

Nusch posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Nusch added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago