Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Merve Buyuksarac

Stats

Birth Name: Merve Bรผyรผksaraรง

Age: 34, born 13 June 1988

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

40 votes
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 items)
list by soulfulbeauty3
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Turkish Women (278 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 3 years, 4 months ago

Photos


Tags: Turkish (1), Model (1), Miss Turkey (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Zeke21 3 years ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 1 month ago
Turkish Women (278 person items)
mygvesz posted 11 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

soulfulbeauty3 added this to a list 4 years, 6 months ago
Gorgeous Turkish Women (520 beauty items)

"Merve Buyuksarac is a Turkish beauty queen and model."


virtualspring 5 years ago
Grenxa 6 years, 3 months ago