Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Merve Boluğur

Age: 35, born 16 September 1987

Born and residing in: Turkey

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

131 votes
The Most Beautiful Turkish Actresses (46 items)
list by billie piper
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 11 comments
68 votes
Turkish Beauty ☪ (50 items)
list by Turquoise
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 4 comments
60 votes
Turkish girls (62 items)
list by melvin90
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
49 votes
"Dots" All Folks,... (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
43 votes
The Most Beautiful Women in Turkey (39 items)
list by GuanziLo
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

42 votes
24 votes
13 votes
13 votes
13 votes

Merve Boluğur is a Turkish actress and model. She was married to known Turkish singer Murat Dalkılıç.
Tags: Turkish (2), Born In 1987 (1), Kuzey Guney (1), Bolugur (1), Acemi Cadi (1), Kucuk Sinlar (1), Aysegul (1), Merve Bolugur (1), Muhtesem Yuzyil (1), Merve (1), Blair Waldorf (1), Black Hair (1), European (1), Gossip Girl (1), Born 1987 (1), Brunette (1), Ugly (1), Beautiful (1), Actress (1), Model (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
41 Watched
2. Kuzey Güney (2011)
Rating:
8.4
24 Watched
3. Beyaz Show (1996)
Rating:
5.3
5 Watched
Rating:
8.7
4 Watched
Rating:
8
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
4.9
10 Watched
2. Episode #4.5 (2013)
0 want to see




Update feed

Look Left voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

radigast voted for 2 images 1 month ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

bendo888 voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

salidan16 voted for 6 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

salidan16 3 months, 1 week ago
Look Left voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Henrike voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Campagnola voted for 3 images 9 months ago

Look Left posted 6 images [View All] 9 months ago

marco784 11 months, 2 weeks ago
tijtij voted for 42 images [View All] 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Look Left voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

billie piper voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Henny voted for an image 1 year ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

engineergirl added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Look Left voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

guano76 voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

chats 1 year, 7 months ago
tijtij voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

hollywoodparis 1 year, 8 months ago
parryj voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

skipperbrian voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

texan voted for 4 images 1 year, 12 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

donpa voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

jdevon voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Henny voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 2 months ago

Botzu voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »