Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Merel Geelen

Age: 26, born 1 July 1994

Country of origin: Netherlands

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

166 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
147 votes
The Gorgeous Dutch Girls (29 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 8 months ago 11 comments
130 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/12/2019) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 5 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
114 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
101 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 10 comments

Photos

16 votes
7 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes

She was the cover of Austrian magazine "Material Girl" in 2009, and she's signed with DNA Model Management, Bravo Models and UNO Models - Madrid and Barcelona.
Tags: Model (3), Dutch (3), Blue Eyes (3), Beautiful (2), Born In 1994 (2), Blonde Hair (2), Pale (1), Divine Dutch Girls (1), Pale Blond (1), Pale Blonde (1), Merel Zoet (1), Stunner (1), 5'9" (1), July 1 (1), Born In July (1), Amazing Eyes (1), European (1), Caucasian (1), Born 1994 (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 5 days, 12 hours ago

chats rated this 10/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 3 months, 1 week ago
kayjayd rated this 7/10 5 months ago
buddhaj added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Models - G (29 beauty items)
buddhaj rated this 7/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Henny voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

dougcampbell rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
lapinrose rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
ciollini voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 11 months ago
swedart rated this 2/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Razorback voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Razorback rated this 10/10 1 year ago
Kendraatje voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Kendraatje rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
brhue rated this 7/10 1 year, 5 months ago
titi rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 11 months ago
Dutch Women (232 beauty items)
shotswerefired rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
shotswerefired added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Dutch Elegance (40 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for 12 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

jonslist rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Henny voted for 4 images 2 years, 6 months ago

djjetz rated this 5/10 2 years, 9 months ago
jojoba voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago

psow voted for 2 images 3 years, 6 months ago

audrey rated this 6/10 3 years, 8 months ago
latinclam rated this 6/10 3 years, 10 months ago
max1911 rated this 8/10 3 years, 10 months ago
psow voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Cavasino Nicola Gaspare rated this 9/10 4 years, 2 months ago
mavis410 rated this 2/10 4 years, 2 months ago
queenie voted for an image 4 years, 2 months ago

B205 rated this 6/10 4 years, 3 months ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 4 years, 4 months ago

« Prev12 Next »