Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mercedes Alicia McNab

Age: 42, born 14 March 1980

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Henderson


Lists

141 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years ago 11 comments
98 votes
Hottest Canadian Women (142 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 11 comments
61 votes
Women of Buffy & Angel (19 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 7 comments
58 votes
Most beautiful female eyes I've ever seen (99 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
52 votes
Best 35 Hottest TV Series Characters (Female) (35 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 6 comments

Mercedes McNab Videos

Quick Chats: Clare Kramer & Mercedes McNab

51 Views

Added 9 years ago


Mercedes McNab @ Austin Comic Con 2011

36 Views

Added 9 years ago


Mercedes McNab Interview - Supanova 2012

35 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

15 votes
14 votes
14 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Mercedes Alicia McNab is a Canadian-born actress perhaps best known for playing Harmony Kendall on Buffy the Vampire Slayer and its spinoff Angel. She is also well known for her role as Misty in the horror films Hatchet and Hatchet 2.
Tags: Blonde (6), Buffy (4), Actress (4), Blue Eyes (4), Canadian (3), Female (2), Born 1980 (2), Angel (1), Addams Family (1), Pisces (1), Holy Shit (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3033 Watched
2. Supernatural (2005)
Rating:
7.9
2850 Watched
3. Angel (1999)
Rating:
7.2
1409 Watched
4. Dawson's Creek (1998)
Rating:
5.8
1234 Watched
5. Criminal Minds (2005)
Rating:
7.8
1145 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
3483 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1825 Watched
3. Hatchet (2010)
Rating:
6
262 Watched
4. Hatchet II (2012)
Rating:
5.8
104 Watched
Rating:
4.9
71 Watched




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Mercedes Alicia McNab14 March 1980McNab has 1 child:โ€ข Vaunne Sydney Henderson (2013);"


luckyspencer voted for an image 2 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2199 person items)
Iceviper voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

loverofred voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago
oldman voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

redrobin voted for 3 images 9 months, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
radigast voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
Cle2814 voted for 4 images 1 year, 3 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 4 images 1 year, 9 months ago

steve1955 voted for 4 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 12 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

124 voted for 4 images 2 years, 5 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

lovedriver voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

dume2a voted for an image 2 years, 9 months ago

Duckman posted 16 images [View All] 3 years, 1 month ago

LRDVDR voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 33 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

LRDVDR voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Peco added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Canadienses (165 person items)
sh56 voted for an image 4 years, 8 months ago

Mass. Patriot voted for 18 images [View All] 5 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 years, 3 months ago

sh56 voted for 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 5 years, 8 months ago
Gorgeous In The 90s (17 person items)
TrekMedic posted 26 images [View All] 5 years, 8 months ago

TrekMedic voted for 3 images 5 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »