Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mennat-Allah Muhammad Hesham-Ad-Deen Shalaby

Age: 36, born 22 July 1982

Born and residing in: Egypt


Lists

109 votes
Short hair (203 items)
list by mojack
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 17 comments
43 votes
Most Beautiful Arabian Women (30 items)
list by rona sweetlove
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 1 comment
31 votes
Introduction to Arabian Beauty. (18 items)
list by OsamaExKing
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 5 comments
10 votes
Egyptian Beauties -My Top 40- (40 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Menna Shalabi Videos



Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Menna Shalaby (Arabic: منة شلبي‎; born Mennat Allah Hesham Shalaby; Arabic: منة الله هشام شلبي, on 24 July 1982) is an Egyptian actress featured in numerous movies. Shalaby is the daughter of the famous dancer: Zizi Mustafa. Menna Shalaby is one of the most sought after Egyptian actresses of her generation.With passion and commitment for the field, she has managed to grace it with her talent and beauty, living different experiences through versatile characters she plays. She has managed to accomplish a lot more than other stars at a young age in a short period of time. A time filled with a wide array o ... (more)
Tags: Egypt (3), Egyptian (2), Actress (2), Middle Eastern (1), Arab (1), Born 1982 (1), Born In 1982 (1), Female (1), Arabian (1), Beautiful (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Ahla al awkat (2004)
Rating:
7.8
13 Watched
Rating:
8.4
13 Watched
3. Keda Reda (2007)
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
4. Keda Reda (2007)
Rating:
7.9
11 Watched
5. Chaos, This Is (2007)
Rating:
8
10 Watched




TV

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

fantazjusz rated this 7/10 5 months, 1 week ago
fantazjusz voted for 23 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

mohamed Attallah rated this 4/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Ice & Fire rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Hssine rated this 8/10 2 years, 8 months ago
coffee-boy rated this 10/10 2 years, 8 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago