Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ๅญŸ้œฒ

Age: 29, born 6 August 1992

Born and residing in: China

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

48 votes
Eurasian Goodness (East Asian) (139 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
32 votes
Chinese Beauties -My Top 150- (150 items)
list by Byxcs
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

View all Meng Lu lists

Photos

11 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Meng Lu ๅญŸ้œฒ is a young and hot Asian model, car show girl and Internet celebrity from Beijing, China. Born on August 6th, 1992, Meng Lu is half Chinese and half South African. Meng Lu has participated in a few modelling competitions. Meng Luโ€™s Statistics Origin: Changchun, China Born: 6 August, 1992 Height: 177cm Weight: 47kg Measurements: 35-23-35 Blood Type: AB Occupation: model ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

Look Left voted for an image 1 day, 2 hours ago

Bo Na voted for an image 2 months ago
torduli voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

retwert voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

texan rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 1/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Look Left voted for an image 5 months, 1 week ago

124 voted for an image 6 months ago
Agirl rated this 8/10 6 months ago
Agirl voted for 7 images [View All] 6 months ago

124 voted for an image 6 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

texan voted for 6 images [View All] 7 months ago

derreckmark voted for an image 7 months ago
xijinping rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
logymw rated this 10/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
time50 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
time50 voted for an image 10 months ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year ago

ff1161 voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Henny voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Omar Garcia voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

rpm3rd rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
fffdd1 voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

๊น€์ˆ˜ํ˜„ rated this 8/10 1 year, 4 months ago
dougcampbell rated this 10/10 1 year, 5 months ago
chuckbb voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Henny voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

apo55a rated this 1/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Botzu voted for 2 images 1 year, 7 months ago

torduli voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

titi rated this 10/10 2 years, 2 months ago
sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 3 months ago

jellysteel rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »