Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melody Mir Jimenez

Age: 32, born 1 October 1989

Country of origin: Dominican Republic

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

194 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
192 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 3 comments
143 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
30 votes
Models by country (1315 items)
list by cudion
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
5 votes
Beautiful Latin America (Dominican Republic) (8 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

19 votes
16 votes
16 votes
15 votes
14 votes

Description: Melody Mir Jimenez, Spanish father and Dominican mother, born in Santo Domingo (Dominican Republic). In 2008, at the age of only 18 years, she became ‘Miss Islas Baleares’, later she participated in ‘Miss Spain 2009’ and became a finalist and was selected to represent the country in an international competition held in October 2009 as ‘Reina Hispanoamericana 2009’ and had won second runner up (equivalent to fourth position). Currently, she is finishing her Tourism studies and works as a model. She can speak and has some knowledge of a variety of different languages. On July 4th she was hand picked to be "Miss Do ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Hot (1), Dominican (1), Brunette (1), Gorgeous (1), Brown Eyes (1), Stunning Legs (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

noname2000 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

emerica voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 months ago
Henrike voted for an image 3 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Blutarski voted for 9 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

martin88 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

nand voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

nand 8 months, 2 weeks ago
noname2000 voted for an image 9 months ago

texan voted for 4 images 9 months, 1 week ago

texan 9 months, 1 week ago
noname2000 voted for 3 images 10 months ago

brainspanked voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

Crazytone18 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Crazytone18 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Joe voted for an image 1 year ago

EFPaisley voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

pdw55 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

mrolympia87 added this to list 1 year, 4 months ago
Smtx.mw voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

radigast voted for 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

looksharp voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
sparky voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago
Zan Udo 1 year, 7 months ago
hollywoodparis 1 year, 7 months ago
David Roffidal 1 year, 9 months ago
David Roffidal voted for 2 images 1 year, 9 months ago

emerica voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

sonambulo 1 year, 11 months ago
jdevon voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Henny voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

dougcampbell 2 years, 2 months ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 2 years, 2 months ago
ciollini voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

parryj voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

apo55a 2 years, 10 months ago
Blutarski voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Kalo Tapangararua 2 years, 10 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 3 years, 3 months ago
Dominican Women (35 beauty items)

« Prev12 3 Next »