Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mรฉlodie Monrose

Age: 29, born 13 April 1992

Country of origin: Martinique

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
178 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
116 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 7 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
104 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 10 comments

Melodie Monrose Videos

Simon Spring Fashion 2015

105 Views

Added 6 years ago


FASHION WEEK SS'11: MARC JACOBS

39 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Description: Bust: 32 Waist: 24 Hips: 34.5 Shoe: 7.5 Hair: Black Eyes: Brown Agency: Wilhelmina Models ... (more)
Tags: Model (11), Beautiful (10), Hot (9), Stunner (9), Cute (9), Gorgeous (9), Pretty (9), Stunning (9), Ebony (4), Perfect (3), Perfect Body (3), Sensual (3), Breathtaking (3), Female Perfection (3), Perfection (3), Martinique (2), Bangs (1), Raven Haired (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

darakan72 voted for 2 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 months ago
EFPaisley voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fullfathom rated this 3/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kalo Tapangararua voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for 28 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Citizen Connor voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

laeticia rated this 10/10 4 months ago
3DoctorWho voted for 4 images 4 months ago

3DoctorWho rated this 10/10 4 months ago
btbesq13 rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
btbesq13 voted for 3 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

btbesq13 voted for 30 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

MKG voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
italiana rated this 10/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 5 months ago

quantuman voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jaeger2 rated this 10/10 6 months, 4 weeks ago
jaeger2 voted for 40 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

jandi voted for 5 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

omnivorousrex voted for an image 8 months ago

matteosalvini rated this 10/10 8 months ago
btbesq13 voted for an image 8 months ago

tff rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
chuuut rated this 10/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
darakan voted for an image 9 months, 1 week ago
john1279 voted for 2 images 9 months, 1 week ago

chats rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
WendyLorene posted 16 images [View All] 10 months ago

The General voted for 5 images 10 months ago

beautiful2021 rated this 10/10 10 months ago
paparazzis rated this 10/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Darknight voted for 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

WendyLorene posted 4 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

topsecret2021 rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
darakan voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sexystring rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »