Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mellisa Clarke

Age: 32, born 18 September 1991

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

129 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 1 month ago 10 comments
39 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 10 years, 9 months ago
31 votes
West Europe beauties (137 items)
list by Replicant
Published 8 years, 9 months ago
15 votes
Women Who Astonish Me (81 items)
list by django123
Published 5 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
13 votes
Most Beautiful Women of Northern Europe (132 items)
list by Ice & Fire
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment

Photos

15 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes

Description: Mellisa Clarke, alternative/glamour model first started out as an Alt girl in FRONT magazine and now is a regular in FRONT and has been given the title of 'Break through girl of the year' by them. also seen in Zoo, Max power, Fhm and Nuts represented by Girl management. ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), British (4), Short Hair (3), Female (3), Brunette (3), Hot (2), Born 1991 (2), Gorgeous (2), Lovely Eyes (1), Glamour Model (1), Nice Butt (1), Big Butt (1), Pin-up (1), Nice Eyes (1), 5' 6" (1), FrontArmy (1), Flat Butt (1), Great Body (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

john1870 1 month, 1 week ago
kolae4598 3 months, 1 week ago
forgetme98 3 months, 3 weeks ago
deletedpicture 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jerryspring 7 months, 1 week ago
marco784 8 months ago
drumms 8 months, 1 week ago
icklepickle 8 months, 1 week ago
brandnewshoes 9 months ago
time50 10 months, 3 weeks ago
nand 11 months ago
ventijoe 12 months ago
elliesmall 1 year, 1 month ago
mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
k1cam3 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 2 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 2 months ago
jojor 1 year, 3 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 3 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 4 months ago
mrphotogen 1 year, 4 months ago
pictureman 1 year, 4 months ago
speed101 1 year, 5 months ago
jj18 1 year, 5 months ago
suiii 1 year, 5 months ago
stacyloo 1 year, 5 months ago
aria69 1 year, 6 months ago
dakotaa 1 year, 6 months ago
libbyhanson 1 year, 7 months ago
komutanlogar56 1 year, 7 months ago
ressan 1 year, 7 months ago
mercedesx81 1 year, 8 months ago
emmakeating 1 year, 9 months ago

« Prev12 Next »