Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melita Toniolo

Age: 36, born 5 April 1986

Born and residing in: Italy

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Andrea Vigano


Lists

280 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 16 comments
196 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
152 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
42 votes
Italian women (280 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 week, 5 days ago 2 comments

Melita Toniolo Videos

MELITA TONIOLO INTIMO FRUSCIO 2011

865 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Melita Toniolo Backstage Super Hot!

541 Views, 1 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

30 votes
25 votes
23 votes
23 votes
22 votes

Description: She is a showgirl , model , actress , television presenter and radio Italian. Originally from Cavriè di San Biagio di Callalta, a few kilometers away from the city of Treviso, in 2003 she began her career as a model . In the following years she participated in several minor beauty contests , as well as appearing as a guest and valley in some broadcasts of the local broadcaster Antenna Tre Nordest. Her first appearance on a national television network was in the Italia 1 Distraction program in 2006: in the same year and on the same network, she was also one of the sexy housewives of Le Iene. In January 2007 she became one of ... (more)
Tags: Italian (9), Brunette (6), Model (5), Hot (4), Showgirl (3), Born 1986 (2), 1986 (2), Playmate (1), Languida (1), Awesome Bosom (1), Euooprean (1), 36E (1), Holy Shit (1), Hawt (1), April 5 (1), Born In April (1), Italian Showgirl (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
12 Watched
2. Caduta libera (2015)
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
3. Untraditional (2016)
Rating:
10
2 Watched
4. Buona la prima! (2007)
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

Maria Farioli voted for an image 5 days, 18 hours ago
Maria Farioli 5 days, 18 hours ago
alla69 6 days, 11 hours ago
sparky voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago
sparky voted for 10 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

sparky voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 week, 5 days ago
Italian women (280 person items)
shotswerefired added this to a list 2 weeks, 4 days ago
Italian Bombshells (86 beauty items)
thefuzzxd voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

mercedesx81 1 month, 2 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Fiat 500 voted for 9 images [View All] 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Fiat 500 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted a image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

jamesmay11 2 months, 2 weeks ago
miajane2244 2 months, 2 weeks ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Silvio Berlusconi voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

Silvio Berlusconi 3 months, 1 week ago
chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

chuckbb voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Kyle Ellis 3 months, 3 weeks ago
POSITANO 3 months, 4 weeks ago
chuckbb voted for 2 images 3 months, 4 weeks ago

Palermo Sicily voted for an image 4 months ago
Palermo Sicily 4 months ago
natalee69 4 months, 1 week ago
looksharp voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

La dolce vita sexy voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago
La dolce vita sexy 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Hog Wild voted for 5 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

Rick voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago
emerica voted for an image 5 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »