Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Melissa Villasenor

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Anne Villasenor

Age: 35, born 9 October 1987

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

17 votes
spoon, women I dig (102 items)
list by onclelapin
Published 6 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
4 votes
People I Would Hire For A Musical (114 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 6 years, 9 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Melissa Villasenor was born on October 9, 1987 in Whittier, California, USA as Melissa Anne Villasenor. She is an actress and writer, known for Saturday Night Live (1975), Last Moments of Relationships (2010) and The 41-Year-Old Virgin Who Knocked Up Sarah Marshall and Felt Superbad About It (2010).
Tags: SNL (3), Quirky (2), Comedienne (2), Beautiful (2), Actress (2), American (2), Youtube (1), I'd Melissa Her Villasenor (1), Funny Bone (1), Tight Body (1), Raven Haired (1), Youtuber (1), Distinct Voice (1), Bangs (1), Born 1987 (1), Lovely (1), Impressionist (1), Latina (1), Writer (1), Fit (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Toy Story 4 (2019)
Rating:
6.8
391 Watched
Rating:
6
312 Watched
Rating:
4.9
75 Watched
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Family Guy (1999)
Rating:
7.2
4303 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1821 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1086 Watched
4. Adventure Time (2010)
Rating:
7.7
945 Watched
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched




Books




Update feed

onclelapin posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted 3 images 2 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 3 months ago

A.M.A voted for an image 3 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 3 months ago

Veilor 3 months, 2 weeks ago
onclelapin posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted a image 9 months ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

onclelapin posted a image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

texan voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago
onclelapin posted a image 11 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted 3 images 11 months, 1 week ago

onclelapin posted a image 11 months, 4 weeks ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 1 year ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
onclelapin posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

onclelapin posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

onclelapin voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

124 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

GP79 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 voted for 7 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

django123 posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 7 months ago

chats 1 year, 9 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 12 months ago

frideriksum voted for an image 2 years ago

dj brr 2 years, 3 months ago
lapinrose 2 years, 6 months ago
onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 9 months ago

sh56 2 years, 9 months ago
onclelapin posted 5 images [View All] 3 years ago

Henny voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 3 years, 5 months ago


« Prev12 Next »