Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Satta

Age: 38, born 7 February 1986

Country of origin: Italy

Currently Residing In: Italy

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

180 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
115 votes
Best Italians Girls (50 items)
list by Origami Killer
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 2 comments
49 votes
Italian Women (542 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
46 votes
Italian women (319 items)
list by Maudea96
Published 1 year, 7 months ago 2 comments
46 votes
Most beautiful women EVER and beyond (2651 items)
list by Scott Newman
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 2 comments

Melissa Satta Videos

Melissa Satta

560 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Melissa Satta

331 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago


Melissa Satta

328 Views, 2 votes

Added 5 years ago




Photos

30 votes
26 votes
25 votes
25 votes
24 votes

Description: Melissa Satta is an Italian showgirl , actress and model . Melissa Satta was born in Boston , in the United States of America , from Sardinian parents of Gallurese origin ( Province of Sassari ) who were there for work, and spent her first years of life between the USA and Sardinia. During high school he practiced sports such as karate which he practiced at a competitive level, becoming a brown belt; then she played soccer with the women 's team of Quartu Sant'Elena. In 2004 , after graduating from classical high school , she moved to Milan to enroll in the degree course in Public relations and entertainment at IULM , wher ... (more)
Tags: Italian (9), Hot (5), Brunette (5), Showgirl (4), Stunning (4), Model (4), Gorgeous (3), 1986 (3), Beautiful (3), Actress (3), Born 1986 (2), Velina (2), Female Perfection (2), Pretty (2), Tattoos (2), Cute (2), Female (2), Back Tattoo (2), Stunner (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
7.8
31 Watched
Rating:
6
15 Watched
3. Verissimo (1996)
Rating:
10
4 Watched




Movies

1. Vita Smeralda (2006)
Rating:
7
9 Watched




Update feed

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

selsun voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

probiotico 2 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago

Satrapo posted 5 images [View All] 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 2 weeks, 1 day ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

Satrapo posted 3 images [View All] 3 weeks, 6 days ago

Gianni Versace 4 weeks, 1 day ago
Mirco Le voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Satrapo posted 3 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

Wolves 2 months, 1 week ago
Kshatriya 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Agnes 2 months, 3 weeks ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Satrapo posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 5 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

wittgenstein voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

masada 3 months ago
lola11 3 months, 1 week ago
lola11 voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

The Undefeated Gaul 3 months, 1 week ago
Venticello voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

iloveitaly2023 voted for an image 4 months ago

iloveitaly2023 4 months ago
Satrapo posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

steele34 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Anges&Démons voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Anges&Démons 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

Satrapo posted 7 images [View All] 5 months, 1 week ago

henrywooders 5 months, 4 weeks ago
loganjj 6 months ago
emilyhickman 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Crt22x 6 months, 4 weeks ago
Satrapo posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »