Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Riso

Age: 32, born 27 June 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"


Lists

56 votes
most beautiful models (153 items)
list by Dark Shadows
Published 1 year, 6 months ago 4 comments
49 votes
One In A Million (493 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
32 votes
She is an American Girl (Part 2) (50 items)
list by Bollyver
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 1 comment
24 votes
very special girls (476 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 1 month ago
13 votes
Models M (94 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 11 months ago

Photos

10 votes
9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes

American actress and model. Born in Monterey California and raised in a nearby Salinas. She moved to San Diego after high school and soon after graduated from beauty college.
Tags: American (2), Female (1), 1986 (1), California (1), Short (1), Tattoos (1), Model (1), United States (1), Brunette (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Born In Monterey (1), Raised In Salinas (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

looksharp voted for 36 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

jonslist rated this 9/10 4 weeks ago
bigarulez voted for an image 1 month ago

dadam021 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

bigarulez voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

redraider rated this 9/10 1 month, 1 week ago
redraider voted for 10 images [View All] 1 month, 1 week ago

radigast voted for an image 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for 4 images 2 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

fantazjusz voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

bigarulez voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

bigarulez voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

bigarulez voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

offs voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months ago

aprohor voted for 2 images 4 months ago

joseph voted for 2 images 4 months ago

Stepan_Kant voted for 22 images [View All] 4 months ago

hulkargh voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months ago

hulkargh posted 18 images [View All] 4 months ago

serenerain added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
200 Beautiful Women #2 (187 person items)
mavis410 rated this 5/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

offs voted for an image 5 months ago

Blutarski voted for an image 5 months, 4 weeks ago

yogibear1 voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months ago

yogibear1 rated this 10/10 7 months ago
Daniel M Nielsen rated this 10/10 7 months ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 7 months, 1 week ago
djjetz rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
offs voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

offs rated this 10/10 8 months ago
coolrunnings voted for 2 images 8 months ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 8 months ago

melvin90 rated this 9/10 8 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 8 months, 3 weeks ago

jojoba voted for an image 9 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »