Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Ivy Rauch

Age: 42, born 23 June 1980

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Winston Beigel


Lists

284 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 16 comments
209 votes
Tall? No! She's SHORT (80 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 54 comments
208 votes
Pretty Pale (78 items)
list by Avalon
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 16 comments
177 votes
Top 300 Women (300 items)
list by Kev64
Published 12 years, 6 months ago 14 comments
155 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments

Melissa Rauch Videos

The Big Bang Theory - Melissa Rauch and Mayim Bialik

404 Views, 4 votes

Added 9 years ago




Photos

44 votes
43 votes
37 votes
36 votes
35 votes

Description: Melissa Rauch [ born: Melissa Ivy Rauch on June 23, 1980 in Marlboro, New Jersey ] is an American actress and comedian. She is best known for her role as Dr. Bernadette Rostenkowski-Wolowitz on the CBS sitcom The Big Bang Theory. Melissa attended Marymount Manhattan college in New York City, where she received a BFA degree. While going to school, Melissa performed stand-up comedy around Manhattan, and soon made a name for herself on the NYC comedy scene. Her one-woman show, "The Miss Education of Jenna Bush," in which she portrayed the former President's daughter, garnered critical acclaim and played to sold out audien ... (more)
Tags: Actress (10), American (8), Female (6), Petite (6), The Big Bang Theory (6), Hot (5), Born 1980 (5), Blonde (5), Funny Voice (4), True Blood (4), Tiny (4), Pretty (2), Cute (2), Blue Eyes (2), Small (2), Born In June (2), June 23 (2), Gorgeous (2)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
3145 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2325 Watched
3. True Blood (2008)
Rating:
7.7
1931 Watched
Rating:
6.9
971 Watched
Rating:
6.5
782 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. I Love You, Man (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1109 Watched
Rating:
4
249 Watched
3. Delirious (2006)
Rating:
6.1
106 Watched
Rating:
5
73 Watched
5. Are You Here (2014)
Rating:
5.2
49 Watched




Movies directed by

0 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
5.5
44 Watched
0 want to see




Update feed

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 day, 19 hours ago

therater voted for 5 images 4 days, 15 hours ago

charlieb100 posted a comment on this image 1 week, 6 days ago

"such a cutie"


jokesonme24 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
charlieb100 posted a comment on this image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

"such a cutie"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

charlieb100 posted a comment on this image 1 month ago

"she is so hot"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
charlieb100 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 2 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Melissa Ivy Rauch23 June 1980Raunch has 2 children:โ€ข Sadie Rauch (2017);โ€ข Brooks Rauch (2020);"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (403 person items)

"4 images 1 over 500k"


Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

charlieb100 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 3 months ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

franlob voted for 55 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »