Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Catherine Hart

Age: 47, born 18 April 1976

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mark Wilkerson


Lists

416 votes
The evolution of... (738 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 13 years, 3 months ago 66 comments
152 votes
Look! She got a baby! (89 items)
list by lydia
Published 12 years, 8 months ago 34 comments
148 votes
Hottest Supernatural/Unatural Women (166 items)
list by TheKnight12
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 9 comments
113 votes
Music Video Cameos (118 items)
list by โ™ฅ CHANi
Published 14 years, 8 months ago 75 comments
106 votes
I love you, mummy (83 items)
list by kah.
Published 14 years, 11 months ago 10 comments

Melissa Joan Hart Videos

Melissa Joan Hart and Soleil Moon Frye

248 Views, 1 votes, 1 comments

Added 13 years ago


Melissa Joan Hart & Beth Broderick leather

13 Views

Added 3 months ago




Photos

51 votes
37 votes
29 votes
28 votes
23 votes

Description: Melissa Joan Hart [ born: Melissa Catherine Hart on April 18, 1976 in Smithtown, Long Island, New York ] is an actress. Her acting career started at the age of four, when she did a commercial for a bathtub toy called Splashy. Her mother, Paula Hart, has been her agent from the beginning. Melissa is the oldest of eight children, some from her mother's second marriage. Six sisters, Trisha Hart, Elizabeth Hart, Emily Hart, Alexandra Hart-Gilliams, Samantha Hart, and Mackenzie Hart who is the only sibling who never appeared on Melissa's TV series Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996). Her brother is Brian Hart. Melissa performed in t ... (more)
Tags: Actress (26), American (10), Blonde (6), Blue Eyes (5), Cute (4), Beautiful (3), Born 1976 (3), Female (3), 1976 (2), Angelic (2), Producer (2), Director (2), Hot (1), Freckled (1), Petite (1), Born In 1976 (1), Great Eyes (1), Plus Size (1), Born In April (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2639 Watched
Rating:
6
1924 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1148 Watched
4. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1130 Watched
Rating:
7
1010 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
1493 Watched
Rating:
6.1
551 Watched
Rating:
7.2
398 Watched
4. Drive Me Crazy (1999)
Rating:
5.5
299 Watched
Rating:
6.3
270 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1924 Watched
Rating:
7.4
89 Watched
Rating:
6.7
80 Watched
4. Melissa & Joey (2010)
Rating:
7.2
71 Watched
5. So Weird (1999)
Rating:
7.5
61 Watched




Movies directed by

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6
3 Watched
2. Mute (2005)
Rating:
7
1 want to see
3. The Santa Con (2014)
1 Watched
4. Hail Barry (2018)
0 want to see
0 want to see




Books




Music




Update feed

jimsmith1 added this to a list 2 days, 8 hours ago
Favorite Person (105 person items)
adele34 voted for an image 1 week ago

tommymurphy voted for 4 images 1 week, 3 days ago

maxtor197022 voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

maxtor197022 added this to a list 3 weeks, 5 days ago
So many crushes (227 beauty items)
maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 4 weeks ago

gridela voted for 5 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

gridela voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

domi18 voted for 4 images 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months ago

selsun voted for an image 2 months ago

slimmemphis voted for 5 images 2 months ago

vb20100 voted for 5 images 2 months ago

ifria voted for 2 images 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

lovedriver posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

chtang voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

jeff56 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

nicnic18 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

benmicheu voted for 6 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

ttresse voted for 3 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

nicos voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

temoha voted for 5 images 3 months ago

nicos voted for 5 images 3 months ago

bap34 voted for 7 images [View All] 3 months ago

rasputin68 voted for 2 images 3 months ago

rico650 voted for 3 images 3 months ago

cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago
cricrilove posted a video 3 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 Next »