Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Giraldo

Age: 34, born 20 October 1988

Born and residing in: Colombia

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

77 votes
Bubbly Babes! (69 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 10 years, 7 months ago 8 comments
73 votes
Top Model Worldwide (473 items)
list by clovia
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 4 comments
62 votes
Beauties Under water (85 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 9 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
61 votes
Casting the Net Part I (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years ago 5 comments
45 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part 1.1 (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 3 years, 10 months ago

Melissa Giraldo Videos

Phax Swimwear 2012-1

546 Views, 1 votes

Added 11 years ago


Melissa Giraldo - Phax 2006 Backstage

540 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Melissa Giraldo en Besame - Seduccion 2

1135 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos

41 votes
28 votes
25 votes
23 votes
22 votes

Description: Born: Thursday 20th of October 1988 Birthplace: Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia Ethnicity: Latin Profession: Glamour Model Hair color: Blonde Eye color: Green Height: 172 cm (or 5'8") Weight: 50 kg (or 110 lbs) Body type: Slim Measurements: 35-24-37 Bra/cup size: 34D (75D) Boobs: Real/Natural Years active: 2008 - present (started around 19 years old; 15 years in the business) Tattoos: None Piercings: None Hair Color: Brown, Eye Color: Dark Blonde, Place of Birth: Medellin, Columbia, Winner of Betus girl 2009 contest, Miss Bet US back in November, Several mens magazines ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), Colombian (4), Hot (3), Brunette (3), Born 1988 (2), Latina (2), Gorgeous (2), Blonde (2), Beautiful (2), Pretty (2), 1988 (2), Awesome Bosom (1), Colombianas (1), Colombienne (1), October 20 (1), Born In October (1), Nice Butt (1), Great Body (1), Born In 1988 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

sparky voted for an image 1 day, 1 hour ago

Nobody Important 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Blutarski voted for 9 images [View All] 2 weeks, 3 days ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
murdoch29 voted for 2 images 2 months ago

Watcher voted for an image 2 months ago

minnebird voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
teekay80 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

burnodo voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Watcher voted for 8 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Agirl voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago
desireu47 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

sparky voted for 15 images [View All] 3 months ago

teekay80 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

emerica voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

shivanigupta voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

mahisemo voted for 2 images 5 months ago

mahisemo 5 months ago
bendo888 voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

chris043 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jerryspring voted for 4 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason voted for 11 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jcarar posted 15 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jcarar voted for 86 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jcarar voted for 10 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

fubard2 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

jcarar voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

mrhola 6 months, 1 week ago
shamsham 6 months, 1 week ago
Jens Hamann voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
igoeome 6 months, 2 weeks ago
jane111 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Jon Dunn voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »