Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Lou Etheridge

Age: 61, born 29 May 1961

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Linda Wallem


Lists

175 votes
Gay & Lesbian Celebrities (99 items)
list by daydreamer
Published 13 years ago 72 comments
113 votes
Androgyny (92 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 26 comments
106 votes
Famous Vegans/Vegetarians (158 items)
list by Marie
Published 13 years, 4 months ago 17 comments
13 votes
Lesbian Famous! (68 items)
list by Noemi
Published 9 years, 2 months ago
10 votes
Lesbian Celebrities (45 items)
list by Arizona
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 2 comments

Melissa Etheridge Videos

Melissa Etheridge - Like The Way I Do

56 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
1430 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1398 Watched
3. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1099 Watched
4. Sesame Street (1969)
Rating:
6.9
874 Watched
Rating:
6.5
792 Watched




Music

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Yes I Am (1993)
Rating:
7.1
19 own
Rating:
8
12 own
Rating:
6.9
9 own
Rating:
6.8
8 own
Rating:
6.9
8 own




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
45 Watched
Rating:
6.5
18 want to see
3. After Stonewall (1999)
Rating:
6.6
8 want to see
4. 1 a Minute (2010)
Rating:
8.6
7 want to see
Rating:
7.7
11 Watched




Books




Update feed

L90 added this to a list 4 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 โ™ฅ (3001 person items)

"Melissa Lou Etheridge29 May 1961Etheridge has 4 children:โ€ข Bailey Jean Cypher (1997);โ€ข Beckett Cypher (1998-2020);โ€ข Johnnie Rose Etheridge (2006);โ€ข Miller Steven Etheridge (2006);"


Onion Jack posted a image 1 year ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

userwendy voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

L90 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Celebrities Weddings 2014 โ™ฅ (74 person items)

"โ™ฅ Melissa Etheridge & Linda Wallem โ™ฅ "


Queen of Horror added this to a list 4 years, 3 months ago
Queen of Horror's Ultimate Playlist (205 music items)

" "I Run For Life" "I Wanna Come Over""I'm The Only One""


JxSxPx added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
sh56 voted for 70 images [View All] 5 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 6 years, 5 months ago

Queen of Horror added this to a list 6 years, 7 months ago
Guests on Sesame Street (216 person items)