Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Melissa Cuc

Age: 22, born 16 April 1996

Country of origin: Germany

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 7 months ago
89 votes
lost in face (2903 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 7 comments
66 votes
Triangl Swimwear/Lingerie Girls (100 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 4 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
42 votes
My Favorite Models (187 items)
list by Grenxa
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Victoria's Secret Models (472 items)
list by WendyLorene
Published 4 years, 6 months ago

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Lips (2), Beautiful Eyes (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Jaw Dropping (1), DSL's (1), 5+ (1), 5-18 (1), #1 (1), Perfection (1), Perfect Chest (1), German (1), Pink (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Blonde (1), Vs (1), Phenomenal (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6
13 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

northernhokie rated this 10/10 3 weeks, 3 days ago
parryj voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

derinmermer rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 4 days ago
aprohor posted 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

armani added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
FULL LIST - All VSFS 2018 Casting Models (266 person items)

"Born in Germany. Speaks in both German and English."


Kat M added this to a list 2 months ago
EatMorePez posted 11 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene voted for 7 images [View All] 2 months, 3 weeks ago

WendyLorene added this to a list 2 months, 3 weeks ago
German Models (21 person items)
jojoba voted for 2 images 4 months ago

queenmary voted for 2 images 4 months, 3 weeks ago

queenmary rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
goldthwait voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Puron rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Puron voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Feminae sunt vitae added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Country of Origin (52 person items)
parryj rated this 9/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
parryj voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sara added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
ractocar rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
tmanw13 rated this 6/10 10 months ago
Grenxa voted for 5 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

Dessollié posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

aprohor voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

loucamel voted for 2 images 10 months, 4 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 10 months, 4 weeks ago
lost in face (2903 person items)
Dessollié posted 18 images [View All] 10 months, 4 weeks ago

Dessollié added this to a list 11 months ago
Love Culture Models (20 person items)
evvie added this to a list 11 months, 1 week ago
100+ beautiful blond models (294 person items)
redraider voted for 7 images [View All] 11 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 12 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 12 months ago

Evgeni rated this 10/10 12 months ago
Feminae sunt vitae added this to a list 12 months ago
European (24 person items)
Feminae sunt vitae rated this 7/10 12 months ago

« Prev12 3 Next »