Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melissa Jean Archer

Age: 41, born 2 December 1979

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Glenn Angelino


Lists

117 votes
Beauty you may never heard of (74 items)
list by Aziz
Published 10 years, 2 months ago 12 comments
30 votes
actrices rousses - redhead actresses III (50 items)
list by steven2185
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments
6 votes
Lovely Soap Stars (56 items)
list by Brian G
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
M.I.L.F. (#79) (48 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 1 month ago

Photos

10 votes
6 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

American actress best known for her portrayal of Natalie Buchanan on One Life to Live. She also portrayed the character of Serena Mason on the NBC soap opera Days of Our Lives and Evelyn Preston in the soap opera web series Beacon Hill.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Wishbone (1995)
Rating:
6.4
204 Watched
Rating:
5.6
147 Watched
3. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
83 Watched
Rating:
7.4
30 Watched
Rating:
5.7
28 Watched




Movies

Rating:
10
8 want to see
0 want to see
3. West End (2014)
0 want to see




Update feed

django123 voted for 2 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

renegade007 rated this 5/10 4 months ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
thenerdmafia rated this 5/10 1 year, 1 month ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

LRDVDR rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
124 voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

jkilgore rated this 5/10 1 year, 10 months ago
lovedriver posted 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

mavis410 rated this 5/10 2 years, 1 month ago
mavis410 voted for an image 2 years, 1 month ago

northernhokie rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Forensic Guy rated this 7/10 3 years, 5 months ago
carnamau rated this 6/10 3 years, 9 months ago
08yossy10 rated this 6/10 3 years, 10 months ago
latinclam rated this 7/10 3 years, 10 months ago
kneel4thebooty posted a comment on this image 3 years, 10 months ago

"Melissa Archer, #MelissaArcher, #HotCelebs, #MILFCougars, #Top50GingeRedHeads, #HotAuburnHeads, #HeadsofRedGinger, #WellRedHeads,"


cinephile96 voted for an image 3 years, 10 months ago

theanglo voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

theanglo rated this 10/10 3 years, 11 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
M.I.L.F. (#79) (48 person items)
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
Zeke21 posted a comment on this image 4 years, 1 month ago

"GREAT Rack!!!"


Zeke21 voted for 45 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 4 months ago


« Prev12 Next »