Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Melinder Bhullar

Stats

Birth Name: Melinder Kaur Bhullar

Country of origin: Malaysia


Lists

156 votes
Perfection (2756 items)
list by irishblue
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 16 comments
10 votes
My Perfect Malaysian Beauties (14 items)
list by irishblue
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
1 votes
Best Pageant Girls...according to Dez (#5) (50 items)
list by Zeke21
Published 4 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Melinder Kaur Bhullar in Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia is a Malaysian model of Indian origin, specifically Punjabi. She is also a beauty pageant titleholder. Born 1992
Tags: Malaysian (1), Beauty Queen (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Bruce rated this 6/10 8 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 2 years, 10 months ago
Zeke21 added this to a list 4 years ago
Zeke21 rated this 10/10 4 years ago
Zeke21 voted for 11 images [View All] 4 years ago

irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
irishblue added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
Perfection (2756 beauty items)
irishblue rated this 10/10 4 years, 1 month ago
irishblue posted 17 images [View All] 4 years, 1 month ago