Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melinda Mays

Age: 56, born 23 February 1962

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Playmate (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.6
16 Watched
Rating:
6
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 voted for 2 images 4 months, 1 week ago

undue4 rated this 7/10 7 months ago
undue4 voted for 3 images 7 months ago

sh56 voted for 9 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

crazyi1470 voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

coolrunnings voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

WiscMisc posted 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

DawnM74 rated this 9/10 1 year, 11 months ago
shiftmaster rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago