Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Amanda Drago

Age: 29, born 26 May 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Photos

5 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Melina Mason was born on May 26, 1990 in Long Island, New York, USA. She is a pornographic actress. Mason is now retired.
Tags: Big Boobs (2), Big Butt (2), Ass (1), Porn Star (1), Female (1), Born 1990 (1), Adult (1), Porn (1), American (1), 5p (1), Brunette (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
3.3
173 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie rated this 7/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Cr2011 rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
124 rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 7 months ago