Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Sara Velez Galeano

Age: 28, born 8 April 1991

Country of origin: Colombia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

107 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 12/8\4/2017) (2206 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 3 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

5 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes
3 votes

Tags: Porn Star (22), Cute (11), Pornstar (10), Born 1991 (9), Beautiful (8), Colombian (6), Brunette (6), Too Pretty For Porn (6), Hot (5), Sexy (4), Model (4), Gorgeous (4), Female (3), Petite (3), Stunning (3), Staggering (3), Spinner (2), Big Eyes (2), Born In 1991 (2), Lovely (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
10
3 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 week, 2 days ago
StealthRUSH rated this 6/10 1 week, 6 days ago
olekk rated this 2/10 2 months ago
jokesonme24 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
ssar rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
ginofavara rated this 7/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
0zell0 rated this 6/10 4 months, 1 week ago
jonslist rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
KFlo rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
blubba85 rated this 8/10 7 months, 4 weeks ago
riani rated this 8/10 8 months ago
evely90 rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Bollyver rated this 10/10 8 months ago
charlesroger rated this 8/10 8 months ago
Wandad Farkhondeh rated this 9/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Ken Hunter rated this 7/10 10 months, 1 week ago
charmeloveur rated this 10/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
RayThomas663 rated this 10/10 11 months ago
124 rated this 6/10 11 months, 1 week ago
Sigil rated this 7/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
askar01 added this to list 1 year, 1 month ago
Tomáš Vranan rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 2/10 1 year, 4 months ago
djjetz rated this 4/10 1 year, 4 months ago
stark21 rated this 8/10 1 year, 5 months ago