Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Melanie Jayne Chisholm

Age: 50, born 12 January 1974

Country of origin: United Kingdom


Lists

106 votes
I love you, mummy (83 items)
list by kah.
Published 15 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
56 votes
green eyes dark hair (female) (161 items)
list by evvie
Published 11 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
22 votes
i-D (50 items)
list by 리나
Published 13 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
16 votes
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (345 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
Dancing with the Stars participants (378 items)
list by Leo
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Melanie Chisholm Videos

Melanie C - Here It Comes Again

53 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

16 votes
9 votes
8 votes
8 votes
7 votes

Description: [Link removed - login to see] ... (more)
Tags: British (4), Singer (3), Spice Girls (3), English (2), Sporty Spice (2), Born In 1974 (2), Insta (1), Sporty (1), Songwritter (1), Mel C (1), Born 1974 (1), Green Eyes (1), Melanie C (1), Fit (1), M (1), Brunette (1), Rc (1), 1974 (1), Fitness (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
1163 Watched
2. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
6.2
848 Watched
Rating:
6.1
394 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spice World (1997)
Rating:
3.9
886 Watched
Rating:
4.6
18 Watched
Rating:
7.8
10 Watched
Rating:
7.1
8 Watched
Rating:
6.5
4 Watched




Update feed

alison15 added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
Spice Girls... (20 music items)
Kev64 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Kev64 posted a image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

EFPaisley voted for an image 3 months ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

sharingcaring posted 2 images [View All] 6 months ago

A.M.A posted a image 6 months, 1 week ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

A.M.A posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

lookleft2 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

aria69 voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 7 months ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (3001 person items)

"Melanie Jayne Chisholm12 January 1974Chisholm has 1 child:• Scarlet Starr (2009);"


radigast voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Kev64 posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 1 year, 12 months ago

L90 added this to a list 2 years ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (2215 person items)
radigast voted for 5 images 2 years, 4 months ago

Korell voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

Kev64 posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
rasputin68 voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 2 years, 10 months ago

My Celeb Crushes posted 4 images 2 years, 10 months ago

lovedriver voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

radigast voted for 6 images [View All] 3 years, 3 months ago

Dj Levels voted for 2 images 3 years, 3 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 9 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

Kev64 posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

steve1955 voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 4 images 3 years, 4 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1057 person items)

"Melanie Jayne ChisholmEnglish Singer, Songwriter, Actress, Dancer, Entrepreneur, TV Personality & Fitness Model "


L90 added this to a list 3 years, 5 months ago
Female Music Artists (437 person items)

"Melanie Jayne Chisholm12 January 1974Solo:• 8 Albuns Released;• 45 Singles Released;• 10 Colaborations;• 16 Wins & 46 Nominations;Genres: Rock & Pop;Instruments: Vocals & Guitar;With Spice Girls:• 3 Albuns Released;• 11 Singles Released;• 2 Colaborations;• 100 Wins & 149 Nominations;Genres: Pop & Dance-Pop;"


Look Left voted for an image 3 years, 6 months ago

QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 years, 8 months ago

Razorback voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

Richard Culver voted for an image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago


« Prev12 3 Next »