Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Mehmet Akif Alakurt

Age: 39, born 23 July 1979

Country of origin: Turkey

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

25 votes
Made in Turkey : men (20 items)
list by Yara Halabi
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
6 votes
50 most beautiful male models BY MARIA (40 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 2 months ago
6 votes
BORN 1979 (107 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 5 months ago
3 votes
Actors/singers I can't stand part 2 by MARIA (64 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
2 votes
Pick your prettiest brunette boys with brown eyes (85 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Actor and model.
Tags: Sexy (1), Turkish (1), Cute (1), Model (1), Handsome (1), Beard (1), Needs A Man (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

virtualspring rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
Life is Life rated this 8/10 2 years, 6 months ago
franceseattle rated this 7/10 2 years, 8 months ago