Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Megyn Marie Kelly

Age: 51, born 18 November 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Douglas Brunt


Lists

48 votes
2015's Most Beautiful Women (Playoff II)(CLOSED) (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 34 comments
43 votes
101 Most Beautiful Women (2014 Edition) (101 items)
list by Stehako
Published 7 years, 7 months ago
42 votes
All The News That's Fit to List! (28 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
32 votes
The Empire State (47 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years ago 3 comments
25 votes
2015's Most Beautiful Women (Phase VIII) (CLOSED) (16 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments

Megyn Kelly Videos



Photos

13 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: American journalist, attorney, pundit, and commentator on the Fox News Channel. As of 2014, Kelly hosts The Kelly File weekday evenings from the network's New York City headquarters. She previously hosted America Live. Prior to that, Kelly co-hosted America's Newsroom along with Bill Hemmer. From 2007 to 2012, the two also hosted Fox News Channel's New Year's Eve specials, All American New Year. She was included in the 2014 Time list of the 100 most influential people. Kelly was born in Syracuse, New YorkShe is of Italian descent on her mother's side and Irish descent on her father's. Kelly's father died when she was 15 year ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
6.6
254 Watched
3. Dr. Phil (2002)
Rating:
3.1
165 Watched
Rating:
5.9
106 Watched
5. The View (1997)
Rating:
4
83 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
61 Watched
2. Fahrenheit 11/9 (2018)
Rating:
7.6
32 Watched
3. Hail Satan? (2019)
Rating:
7.1
13 Watched
Rating:
9
2 Watched
5. Uncle Tom (2020)
Rating:
10
2 want to see




Update feed

Maudea96 added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Women with viewed 100k+ images (402 person items)

"1 image"


rets13 posted a image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Chris Davies voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

rets13 posted a image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 10 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
The Empire State (47 person items)

"Born in Syracuse "


TrekMedic voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

ressan posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

holkkipolvi voted for 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

nitevision voted for an image 1 year, 7 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Motherhood ♥ (2070 person items)

"Megyn has 3 children:• Edward Yates Brunt• Yardley Evans Brunt• Thatcher Bray Brunt"


holkkipolvi voted for 38 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

rzarzarza voted for 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Leo added this to a list 2 years, 11 months ago
SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 1 month ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 3 years, 1 month ago

MyGoshOh voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 3 years, 6 months ago

blackknight99 voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 3 years, 10 months ago

Chris Davies posted 6 images [View All] 3 years, 10 months ago

Chris Davies voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 3 years, 11 months ago

onclelapin posted 2 images 4 years ago

Ricky F posted a image 4 years ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years ago

onclelapin posted a image 4 years, 1 month ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 4 years, 1 month ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 4 years, 1 month ago

mtc voted for 6 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

Dragonslayer voted for 15 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

franlob voted for 2 images 4 years, 2 months ago

william maxey 83 added this to a list 4 years, 2 months ago
Tv Talk show host (56 tv items)
DuckNation posted 2 images 4 years, 3 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 4 years, 7 months ago
Met Gala 2017 (175 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 4 years, 7 months ago


« Prev12 Next »