Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Megumi Mori

Stats

Birth Name: ๆฃฎ ๆต

Age: 51, born 10 March 1969

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 2"


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Megumi Mori (ๆฃฎ ๆต, Mori Megumi) is Japanese actress and singer. She played Megumi Misaki (Blue Dolphin) in Choujuu Sentai Liveman.
Tags: Japanese (1), Asian (1), Female (1), J-POP (1), Actress (1), Singer (1), Beautiful (1), Born 1969 (1), Blue Ranger (1), Born March 10 (1), Liveman (1), Jetman (1), Blue Sentai (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Rating:
8.4
14 Watched




Update feed

lapinrose rated this 10/10 2 months ago
Cristian Chifan voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Farah Luna posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

django123 voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

Farah Luna posted 17 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 2 years, 7 months ago
Farah Luna posted 21 images [View All] 2 years, 10 months ago

Farah Luna posted a image 2 years, 11 months ago