Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Megumi Han

Stats

Birth Name: 潘 めぐみ

Age: 29, born 3 June 1989

Country of origin: Japan

Height: 5' 1"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Japanese voice actress employed by Atomic Monkey. She is the daughter of fellow voice actress Keiko Han.
Tags: Japanese (1), Seiyuu (1), Born 1989 (1), Voice Actress (1), Famous Mother (1), Born June 3 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1418 Watched
Rating:
7
388 Watched
Rating:
7.8
191 Watched
Rating:
6.5
122 Watched
Rating:
6.4
75 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
245 Watched
Rating:
7
190 Watched
Rating:
6.5
113 Watched
Rating:
6.8
71 Watched
Rating:
7.3
40 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

rickterenzi voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago