Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Meghan Elizabeth Trainor

Age: 28, born 22 December 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daryl Sabara


Lists

137 votes
The League of Extraordinary Womenfolk (320 items)
list by JROCK1772
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 214 comments
63 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (206 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
58 votes
Flowers In Her Hair (165 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
stars in teen vogue (247 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
14 votes
Kids' Choice Awards 2016 (50 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 years, 10 months ago

Meghan Trainor Videos

Meghan Trainor - All About That Bass

114 Views, 4 votes, 1 comments

Added 7 years ago


Meghan Trainor - Lips Are Movin

73 Views, 1 votes

Added 7 years ago


Meghan Trainor - Dear Future Husband

65 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Tags: Singer (5), Annoying (1), Stunner (1), Plus Size (1), Born In 1993 (1), Curvy (1), Pop Star (1), Fat (1), Blonde (1), Ugly (1), Overrated (1), American (1), Short (1), Pop (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
742 Watched
Rating:
5.6
262 Watched
Rating:
6.6
255 Watched
Rating:
5.6
237 Watched
5. The X Factor (2004)
Rating:
5.5
162 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
2 own
Rating:
3.7
1 want this
3. Lips Are Movin' (2015)
Rating:
7.5
1 own
4. NO (2016)
Rating:
7.5
1 own
5. Title (2014)
Rating:
3
1 want this




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.2
65 Watched
Rating:
4.1
18 Watched
Rating:
8.3
4 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched
Rating:
7
1 want to see




Update feed

dvirgueza added this to a list 2 days, 5 hours ago
Planet Hot (1980 person items)
leandrocic87 voted for 4 images 2 weeks, 6 days ago

nopatsjim14 voted for an image 3 months ago

nopatsjim14 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 1 week ago

"Pretty Princess 100%"


nopatsjim14 posted 10 images [View All] 3 months, 1 week ago

nopatsjim14 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

danielistal added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Favorite Person (499 person items)
nopatsjim14 voted for an image 6 months ago

nopatsjim14 voted for 4 images 6 months ago

L90 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Different Kinds of Beauty (730 person items)
Arizona posted 2 images 7 months ago

Arizona posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

Arizona posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

L90 added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Melting Pot (2270 person items)

"Meghan Elizabeth TrainorAmerican Singer-Songwriter & Talent Show Judge• Irish;• Polish;• French-Canadian;• English;• Guernsey/Channel Islander; "


dvirgueza voted for an image 9 months, 4 weeks ago

Ricky F voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Female Music Artists (430 person items)

"Meghan Elizabeth Trainor22 December 1993• 7 Albuns Released;• 28 Singles Released; • 16 Colaborations;• 14 Wins & 60 Nominations;Genres: R&B, Pop, Doo-Wop & Blue-Eyed Soul;Instruments: Vocals, Bass, Ukelele, Guitar, Keyboards, Percussion, Piano & Trumpet;"


Darthmasco added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Capricorn (324 person items)
L90 added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Women Who Rock Wearing Pants at Red Carpet (1058 person items)

"Meghan Elizabeth TrainorAmerican Singer-Songwriter & Talent Show Judge "


TrekMedic posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Agirl voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic posted 14 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic posted 33 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic posted 29 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

sh56 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

TrekMedic posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
She Got Flowers in Her Hair (559 beauty items)
dvirgueza voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

L90 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
The Spring is Coming (220 person items)
DuckNation posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted 11 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 Next »