Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Megan Nakata

Age: 36, born 8 March 1988

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

177 votes
Yes, in Fact She IS Cute! (The Original) (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 19 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
34 votes
People I Have Added (165 items)
list by perod
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
15 votes
Perfection (79 items)
list by max1911
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

29 votes
26 votes
26 votes
25 votes
25 votes

Half Japanese (on her father's side)
Tags: Beautiful (6), Hot (5), Gorgeous (5), Stunner (4), Perfection (4), Stunning (4), Pretty (4), Model (4), Cute (4), Brunette (3), Female Perfection (3), Breathtaking (1), American (1), United States (1), Female (1), Skinny (1), Hazel Eyes (1), Olive Skin (1), Hapa (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

kasmasse voted for an image 1 day, 17 hours ago
apo55a voted for an image 3 days, 20 hours ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 week, 3 days ago
TrekMedic voted for 3 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Nobody Important voted for an image 2 weeks, 4 days ago
gbot23579 voted for 2 images 1 month, 1 week ago

3DoctorWho voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

noname2000 voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for 3 images 2 months ago

dafrobisher voted for 9 images [View All] 2 months, 2 weeks ago

dafrobisher voted for 8 images [View All] 3 months ago

jurama33 voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

jurama33 3 months, 1 week ago
gwadran voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

tunko voted for 12 images [View All] 4 months ago

noname2000 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

tunko voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

smith00721 voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

antongig voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

ijsn13th voted for an image 4 months, 4 weeks ago

tunko voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

tunko voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months ago

tunko voted for 6 images [View All] 5 months ago

slocke 5 months, 1 week ago
soc73 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

soc73 posted a comment on this image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

"stunning"


soc73 voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kshatriya 5 months, 3 weeks ago
soc73 voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Dark Agnes 5 months, 3 weeks ago
completionist9 voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months ago

Agirl voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Cantab voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

emerica voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

selsun voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

franz359 voted for 2 images 7 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 Next »