Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Megan McKenzie

Age: 41, born 1 January 1980

Born and residing in: South Africa

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

182 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
50 votes
Legs From here to Heaven...5'9'" (1.80cm) (51 items)
list by JStone
Published 10 years, 5 months ago 7 comments
45 votes
Girls to marry right now ! (models) (1462 items)
list by Edu
Published 5 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
45 votes
From Far Away Places (75 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 6 comments
33 votes
Actresses who played Cheerleaders (100 items)
list by BAMF
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments

Photos

14 votes
11 votes
11 votes
9 votes
9 votes

Description: Megan McKenzie est un modèle sud-africain. Elle a été élue femme la plus sexy de l'Afrique du Sud par les lecteurs de FHM en 2003, se classant juste derrière Halle Berry. Elle est la soeur du joueur de cricket international sud-africain Neil McKenzie. Megan McKenzie is a South African model. She has been voted South Africa's sexiest woman by readers of FHM in 2003, ranking behind only Halle Berry. She is the sister of South African international cricketer Neil McKenzie. ... (more)
Tags: Model (5), South African (3), Born 1980 (2), Hot (2), South Africa (2), Southafrican (1), Edomite (1), January 1 (1), Born In January (1), Nice Body (1), South African Model (1), Leggy (1), Holy Shit (1), Tall (1), Curvy (1), Sultry (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Glee (2009)
Rating:
6.6
1423 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

1. Solo
0 want to see




TV written by

0 want to see
0 want to see




Update feed

Puron voted for 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

chuckbb voted for 2 images 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hideofaix voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago
lovedriver voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

parryj voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

skipperbrian voted for 2 images 1 year ago

Blutarski voted for 17 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago
yukonlyc voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago
unicornsugar added this to a list 2 years, 9 months ago
Faces: Southern Africa (57 person items)
perod voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

usafsg voted for 4 images 3 years, 7 months ago

cudion added this to a list 4 years ago
Models by country (1257 person items)
steven2185 added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
girls I love (South Africa) (20 person items)
Dragonslayer voted for an image 4 years, 10 months ago

Edu added this to a list 5 years, 1 month ago
Edu added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
Edu's Best Models (102 beauty items)
irishblue added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
irishblue added this to a list 5 years, 3 months ago
Perfection (2755 beauty items)
lechat voted for an image 5 years, 3 months ago

ciollini voted for 72 images [View All] 5 years, 5 months ago

Ice & Fire added this to a list 5 years, 9 months ago