Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Megan Denise Fox

Age: 36, born 16 May 1986

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 4"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Machine gun kelly


Lists

398 votes
The evolution of... (735 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 11 years, 10 months ago 66 comments
338 votes
Women With Weapons (457 items)
list by Kev64
Published 11 years, 6 months ago 47 comments
284 votes
Funniest Celebrity Candids Of 2009 (23 items)
list by Dan
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 41 comments
282 votes
Famous people + cats (186 items)
list by Raquel
Published 12 years, 7 months ago 40 comments
265 votes
They could be siblings (100 items)
list by Darthmasco
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 38 comments

Megan Fox Videos

Eminem - Love The Way You Lie ft. Rihanna

1719 Views, 6 votes, 2 comments

Added 12 years ago



View all Megan Fox videos

Photos

209 votes
191 votes
177 votes
157 votes
150 votes

Description: Megan Fox was born Megan Denise Fox on May 16, 1986 in Rockwood, Tennessee, to Gloria Darlene (Cisson) and Franklin Thomas Fox, a parole officer. Megan began her training in drama and dance at age 5 and, at age 10, moved to St. Petersburg, Florida where she continued her training and finished school. Megan began acting and modeling at age 13 after winning several awards at the 1999 American Modeling and Talent Convention in Hilton Head, South Carolina. At age 17, she tested out of school using correspondence and eventually moved to Los Angeles, California. Megan made her film debut as Brianna Wallace in the Mary-Kate Olsen and ... (more)
Tags: Hot (56), Overrated (42), Gorgeous (37), Actress (36), American (34), Beautiful (34), Brunette (29), Talentless (26), Stunning (25), Female (19), Born 1986 (19), Pretty (17), Model (16), Cute (12), Fantastic (10), Amazing (9), Adorable (9), Attractive (9), Transformers (9)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Transformers (2007)
Rating:
6.5
4227 Watched
Rating:
5.6
2338 Watched
3. Bad Boys II (2003)
Rating:
6
1817 Watched
4. Jennifer's Body (2009)
Rating:
5.3
1378 Watched
5. The Dictator (2012)
Rating:
5.7
1005 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
2228 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1081 Watched
Rating:
6.9
970 Watched
4. New Girl (2011)
Rating:
7.1
805 Watched
Rating:
6.6
771 Watched




Update feed

Smtx.mw voted for 23 images [View All] 1 day, 16 hours ago

L90 added this to a list 2 days, 1 hour ago
Motherhood 2.0 ♥ (1270 person items)

"Megan Denise Fox16 May 1986Fox has 3 children:• Noah Shannon Green (2012);• Bodhi Ransom Green (2014);• Journey River Green (2016);"


QUESTMAKER posted 2 images 3 days, 18 hours ago

Maudea96 added this to a list 4 days, 4 hours ago
Women with voted 100+ images (226 person items)

"17 images 2 over 200"


Person 135059 voted for 3 images 4 days, 13 hours ago

Hollywood People voted for an image 4 days, 16 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 6 images [View All] 4 days, 19 hours ago

RevelationEques posted a image 6 days, 10 hours ago

RevelationEques posted 2 images 6 days, 19 hours ago

QUESTMAKER posted 3 images 1 week ago

Person 135059 voted for an image 1 week ago

RevelationEques posted 12 images [View All] 1 week ago

Watcher voted for an image 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 3 days ago

ROADKILL41 voted for 4 images 1 week, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks ago

pious1 voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago
Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 2 weeks, 2 days ago

cucubest voted for an image 2 weeks, 3 days ago
fantazjusz voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago
forcebleu2023 voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

libbyhanson voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

forcebleu2023 voted for an image 2 weeks, 6 days ago

maleficent voted for 7 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Bruno Pierson voted for an image 3 weeks ago

QUESTMAKER posted 5 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

thomaslungford voted for 8 images [View All] 3 weeks, 1 day ago

forcebleu2023 voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

tichy13 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

emerica voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 3 days ago

forcebleu2023 voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 4 days ago

Sparky The Barbarian voted for an image 3 weeks, 5 days ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 49 Next »